29
Sep

Friday Opening

The Martinez Brothers
Jackmaster
Andrea Oliva
Kim Ann Foxman
Bambounou
Peggy Gou
Lauren Lane
Benny Rodriguez
De Sluwe Vos
William Djoko
HAAi
Cousn

30
Sep

Saturday Opening

My Nu Leng & Dread MC
D Double E
Mefjus
Caspa & Riko Dan
S.P.Y
Breakage
Matt Jam Lamont B2B Conducta
Logan Sama
Barely Legal
Young T & Bugsey
& Many More

06
Oct

The Blast: TQD X Critical X Swing Ting

TQD [Royal-T, DJ Q, Flava D]
Dub Phizix & Strategy
P Money
The Upbeats
Skepsis
Elijah & Skilliam
Enei B2B Kasra
Murlo
Special Guest:
Foreign Beggars

13
Oct

Cream Ibiza

Paul Oakenfold
John O’Callaghan
Simon Patterson
Menno De Jong
Phonix

13
Oct

Shall Not Fade

Andres
DJ Seinfeld
DJ Boring
Adryiano
LK
KGW

14
Oct

Hospitality

High Contrast
Fred V & Grafix [live]
Danny Byrd
London Elektricity
Nu:Tone
Fabio & Grooverider
Etherwood
Culture Shock
Hugh Hardie

Special Guest
The Prototypes

20
Oct

Simple Things Presents

Metronomy [Live]
+ Special Guests

20
Oct

Area 10

MK
CLAPTONE
ICARUS
KC LIGHTS
WILL CLARKE

NOTHING ELSE MATTERS
DANNY HOWARD
KIDEKO
JESS BAYS

26
Oct

In:Motion Presents

Paul Kalkbrenner [Live]
+ Special Guests

27
Oct

The Blast Halloween

Shy FX
Congo Natty
Chris Lorenzo
Zinc
Darkzy & Bru C
Zed Bias
Roska B2B Jus Now
Harlem Spartans
Chimpo
Jamie Duggan

28
Oct

Just Jack Halloween

DJ Harvey [all night long]
Steffi & Virginia
Young Marco
Interstellar Funk
Tom Rio
Dan Wild

02
Nov

In:motion Presents

Mount Kimbie [Live]
+ Special Guests

03
Nov

25 Years of Ram Records

ANDY C
SPECIAL GUEST TBA
KILLBOX [ED RUSH & AUDIO]
RENE LAVICE
FRANKEE
SHIMON
MOVING FUSION
TS2W
JAYDROP
+ MORE TBA

04
Nov

Drumcode

Adam Beyer
Alan Fitzpatrick
B Traits
Dense & Pika
Ida Engberg
Layton Giordani
Monika Kruse

10
Nov

Kingdom

Gorgon City
Shadow Child
Klose One
Max Chapman
Mant

10
Nov

Holy Goof UK Tour

Holy Goof
Sir Spyro
Bassboy
Macky Gee
The Blast DJs

Hosted by Inja

11
Nov

Shapes

Tale Of Us
Mind Against
Audion
Moscoman
OR:LA
Shapes

Special guest:
George FitzGerald
[All Night Long]

17
Nov

Percolate

Bicep [Live]
Mano Le Tough
Leon Vynehall
Gerd Janson
Avalon Emerson
ItaloJohnson
Krywald & Farrer
Reg Naylor
Grainger

18
Nov

The Lost Tape Tour

Kurupt FM
+ Special Guests

20
Nov

In:motion presents

King Krule [Live]
+ Special Guests

24
Nov

Worldwide FM

Gilles Peterson
Julio Bashmore
Session Victim
Romare [Live]
Benji B
Moxie
Throwing Shade
Will LV
Methods

25
Nov

Run vs Playaz

DJ Hype
Hazard
Randall B2B Krust
Logan D
Majistrate
Phantasy & SAS
Annix
Rockwell
Technimatic

special guest:
Dimension

01
Dec

Bugged Out!

The Chemical Brothers [DJ Set]
Erol Alkan
Lemmy Ashton
Nathan Detroit

Artwork Presents Art’s House:
Artwork
Jasper James
Jess Farley

02
Dec

Resistance

A-Z:
Eats Everything
John Digweed
Matador
Paco Osuna

09
Dec

Crack Magazine

Ben UFO
Moodymann
Hunee
Helena Hauff
Tama Sumo
Palms Trax
Overmono [DJ set]
Gramrcy
Daisy Moon
Mr Price

16
Dec

STRAF_WERK

Richy Ahmed b2b Patrick Topping
Skream [Open to Close]
KiNK [Live]
Heidi
Waifs & Strays
ANOTR
Luuk van Dijk
Wouter S
Em Williams

26
Dec

The Blast: Boxing Day Special

Chase & Status [DJ set] & Rage
Heartless Crew
Dimension
Darkzy
Mollie Collins
TS2W

31
Dec

Elrow

From Lost to the River