SAT 28 SEPT

DRUMCODE
DAY & NIGHT

13:00 – 06:00

B.TRAITS
BART SKILS
BOXIA
DENSE & PIKA
ENRICO SANGIULIANO
LAYTON GIORDANI
LUIGI MADONNA
MATADOR
NICOLE MOUDABER
PAN-POT
WEHBBA

[ARTISTS A-Z]

FRI 04 oct

MK PRESENTS
AREA 10

21:00 – 05:30

MK

Leftwing : Kody

KC Lights

Saffron Stone

SAT 05 oct

THE BLAST
AUTUMN CARNIVAL

22:00 – 06:00

SUB FOCUS [DJ SET + MC I.D]
CAMO & KROOKED
HAZARD
SERUM
BARELY LEGAL
CHIMPO
PARTICLE
HYROGLIFICS
AMBUSH FAMILY
SIR HISS & EMZ
[HOSTED BY]

INJA / TEXAS / JUMA / KOAST

THU 10 oct

On Air
Presents

22:00 – 03:00

Shadow Child
Standard Behaviour
william
Sirenco

FRI 11 oct

MR SCRUFF
ALL NIGHT LONG

22:00 – 04:00

MR SCRUFF
WORM DISCO CLUB

FRI 18 OCT

PAUL OAKENFOLD
DANCE MUSIC CLASSICS

22:00 – 05:00

PAUL OAKENFOLD

Alex M.O.R.P.H.

TILT

Jonny Griffiths

Taz Meah
& More

SAT 19 oct

HOSPITALITY
BRISTOL

22:00 – 06:00

HIGH CONTRAST
LONDON ELEKTRICITY
S.P.Y

METRIK
GRAFIX
BOU

LENS

[SPECIAL GUEST] TC

& MANY MORE

FRI 25 oct

25 YEARS OF
BUGGED OUT!

21:00 – 06:00

FOUR TET
PEARSON SOUND
ECLAIR FIFI
WILLOW
SAOIRSE
LOGIC 1000
ALEXIS
FALL FORWARD

SAT 26 oct

HE.SHE.THEY
HALLOWEEN

22:00 – 06:00

ABSOLUTE.
BLIXA
B.PLEASE
Dungeon Meat
LA FLEUR
MAYA JANE COLES
STEFFI & VIRGINIA
SUZE ROSSER
WAX WINGS
ZENZERO

[ARTISTS A-Z]

FRI 01 NOV

ANNIE MAC
PRESENTS

21:00 – 05:00

ANNIE MAC
GREEN VELVET
REBUKE
DEBONAIR
BIG MIZ
ELLIS ROBERTS
CRAWFORD

SAT 02 NOV

THE BLAST HALLOWEEN
CARNIVAL OF THE DEAD

22:00 – 06:00

SHY FX
PROBLEM CENTRAL

[SPECIAL GUEST] RUSKO
WATCH THE RIDE
SERUM
VOLTAGE & SPYDA
UK APACHE
BENNY L
JOKER
BLADERUNNER

FRI 08 NOV

METROPOLIS
PRESENTS

19:00 – 23:00

Marc Rebillet [LIVE] 
+ Special Guests

FRI 15 NOV

IN:MOTION
Presents

22:00 – 05:00

CAMELPHAT
+ Special Guests TBA

MON 18 NOV

LIVE NATION
Presents

19:00 – 22:00

OCEAN WISDOM [LIVE] 
+ Special Guests

FRI 22 NOV

CIRQUE DU SOUL
Presents

22:00 – 05:00

Horse Meat Disco
The Shapeshifters
Dazed
Clique
Luke Wolfman
Slope Wild

SAT 23 NOV

IN:MOTION X
SNOWBOMBING

22:00 – 05:30

ANNA WALL
ARTWORK
CERI
DUSKY
ELLIS ROBERTS
HOLLY LESTER
JASPER JAMES

FRI 29 NOV

Colston Hall
PRESENTS

19:00 – 23:00

QUANTIC [LIVE] 
+ Special Guests

FRI 06 DEC

Solardo PRESENTS
Higher

22:00 – 06:00

SOLARDO
[A – Z]
Black Girl / White Girl
Chris Lake
Heidi
Lindsey Matthews
& More

Sat 07 DEC

Alan Fitzpatrick PRESENTS
we are the brave

22:00 – 05:00

Alan Fitzpatrick b2b Skream
WaFF
Eli Brown
Natasha
& More

FRI 13 DEC

Boiler room
Bristol

22:00 – 06:00

SPECIAL GUESTS TBA

SAT 14 DEC

Perpetual
Presents

22:00 – 06:00

Âme
Gerd Janson
DJ Tennis
Jennifer Cardini
Curses
Sower
Ellie Stokes

FRI 20 DEC

IN:MOTION
PRESENTS

22:00 – 06:00

SVEN VÄTH
ILARIO ALICANTE
DANA RUH
& MORE TBA

TUES 31 DEC

IN:MOTION PRESENTS NYE

21:00 – 06:00

TBA

WED 01 JAN

IN:MOTION PRESENTS NYD

13:00 – 02:00

TBA