fri 28
Sept

THIS IS IN:MOTION

David Rodigan
Redlight
DJ Zinc & AD
The Heatwave
DJ Decoy
Mina
The Blast DJs
[special guest] fredo
[2 Hours] Friction
Macky Gee
TC
Turno
[Jungle set] uncle dugs
Pola & Bryson
KG
Say3
Ngaio
Club Djembe DJs
& more

22:00 – 06:00

sat 29
Sept

THIS IS IN:MOTION

[dj set] floating points

amelie lens

joy orbison

midland

blawan

dekmantel soundsystem

willow

GIDEÖN

horse meat disco

josey rebelle

orpheu the wizard

jasper james

gramrcy

ellie stokes

jake hodgkinson
WILSON PHOENIX

15:00 – 07:00

fri 05
Oct

ANJUNADEEP

A-Z
[live] Ben Böhmer
Dom Donnelly
Jody Wisternoff
Lane 8
Penelope
Yotto

22:00 – 06:00

sat 13
oct

BUGGED OUT PRESENTS:
TO THE RHYTHM

Erol Alkan
[All Night Long]

22:00 – 04:00

fri 19
oct

ANNIE MAC PRESENTS

Annie Mac
Gerd Janson
Horse Meat Disco
Krystal Klear
HAAi
Ellis Roberts

20:00 – 05:00

sat 20
oct

RTRN II JUNGLE

[DJ set] Chase & Status
& Rage
Dillinja
Conducta
Brockie & Det & Skibadee
Saxon Sound
Critical Impact
& More

22:00 – 06:00

fri 26
oct

HOSPITALITY HALLOWEEN

High Contrast
Camo & Krooked
Danny Byrd
Fred V & Grafix
Metrik
Kings of the Rollers
Unglued
[Jungle Set] S.P.Y b2b Nu:tone b2b High Contrast
Randall
Fabio
[Full Cycle Set] Krust
Dynamite
GQ
& more

22:00 – 06:00

sat 27
oct

KNEE DEEP IN SOUND

Hot Since 82
[Live] KiNK
Melé
Fort Romeau
La Fleur
PBR Streetgang
Christophe

20:00 – 04:00

sun 28
oct

IN:MOTION & GOLDENVOICE PRESENTS

George Fitzgerald

[Live] 

sandunes

19:00 – 23:00

fri 02
nov

COMMON GROUND

Above & Beyond
oliver smith
Spencer Brown
& more

22:00 – 05:00

fri 02
nov

JUST JACK HALLOWEEN
RETURN TO THE LASERDOME

Ben UFO
DJ Bone
Tama Sumo
Vladimir Ivkovic
Bufiman
Tom Rio
Jethro
Dan Wild

22:00 – 06:00

sat 03
nov

The Blast Halloween Carnival of the Dead

Shy FX
CASisDEAD
Kahn & Neek
Chimpo & Killa’s Army
Sicaria Sound
[Special guest] Children Of Zeus
Kasra
Ed Rush
Enei
Foreign Concept
Halogenix
Hyroglifics
klax b2b shyun
Nina Las Vegas
Sharda
& more

22:00 – 06:00

fri 09

nov

Sulta Selects Boat Party

Denis Sulta

19:00 – 21:30

fri 09
nov

Sulta Selects

[4 hours] Denis Sulta
Virginia
Skatebard
[Live] Leo Pol
Sally C
Cromby

22:00 – 06:00

sat 10
nov

Drumcode

Adam Beyer
Alan Fitzpatrick
Enrico Sangiuliano
Ellie Stokes
Ida Engberg
Layton Giordani
Wehbba

21:00 – 06:00

sat 10
nov

Jungle Jam

Congo Natty
Randall
[jungle set] Serum
Benny Page
Chopstick Dubplate
Dazee
Jungle Jam DJs
Inja
Navigator
Jakes

22:00 – 05:00

fri 16
nov

Two Faced & AKA present:

Special Request
joe
manami

22:00 – 05:00

sat 17
nov

Glitterbox

Dimitri From Paris
The Shapeshifters
Melon bomb

22:00 – 06:00

sun 18
nov

[LIVE] DEADMAU5
RINZEN
MONSTERGETDOWN
HUTTON

16:00 – 23:00

fri 23
Nov

KRAFTWERK RE:WERK
[live av set] Max cooper

19:00 – 22:00

fri 23
Nov

Love International

[DJ Set] Todd Terje

Moodymann

Joy Orbison

Craig Richards

Nicolas Lutz

Josey Rebelle

Saoirse

Ruf Dug

Dave Harvey

Christophe

Ellie Stokes

21:00 – 06:00

sat 24
nov

Claptone and The Masquerade

Claptone
Booka Shade
Pirupa
Illyus & Barrientos
David Penn
Oli Welch

22:00 – 06:00

Thu 29
nov

[LIVE] Groove Armada
& Special Guests

19:00 – 23:00

fri 30
Nov

Perpetual

[4 hrs] Maceo Plex
Danny Daze
Shokh

22:00 – 05:00

fri 30
Nov

Mr. Scruff
[All Night Long]

22:00 – 04:00

sat 01
dec

Run x Playaz x Dimension: UK Tour x V Recordings

Dj Hype
Dj hazard
problem central
Sub zero b2b dj limited
critical impact
annix
tyke
Kings of the shadows
[Kings of the rollers x shadow demon coalition]
dimension
turno
culture shock
1991
benny l
d*minds
skankandbass
dj bryan gee
need for mirrors
jumpin jack frost
heist
social misfits
& more

22:00 – 06:00

sat 01
dec

[Live] FRIENDLY FIRES
PARANOID LONDON
SECRET SPECIAL GUEST
ALEX METRIC & TEN VEN

21:00 – 02:00

fri 07
dec

FUSE

Enzo Siragusa
Archie Hamilton
Seb Zito
Rich NXT
Rossko

22:00 – 06:00

fri 07
dec

Crucast

Skepsis
Darkzy
Bru-C
Mr virgo
ts7
window kid
Lazcru
[Special Guests]
Flava d
p money

Majistrate
upgrade
tsuki
kanine
the blast DJs
carasel
texas

22:00 – 06:00

sat 08
dec

Crack Magazine

Jeff Mills
Motor City Drum Ensemble
Courtesy
Umfang
Powder
Gideön
Izabel
Danielle
Facta
David J Bull

21:00 – 06:00

Fri 14
dec

Sequences Present

[3D SHOW] FLYING LOTUS
LAPALUX
IGLOOGHOST

19:00 – 00:00

sat 15
dec

Patrick Topping
[all night long] 

22:00 – 06:00

wed 26

dec

SASASAS presents NXT LVL BOXING DAY

SASASAS
The Prototypes
Logan D & Eksman
Bassboy
Mampi Swift b2b Crissy Criss
Distress Signal: K Motionz, Simula, Kanine & IC3
AFT Showcase
The Blast DJs
Carasel
Texas

22:00 – 06:00

sat 29
dec

Open To Close

Skream
[all night long] 

Alex Virgo
[all night long] 

22:00 – 06:00

mon 31
dec

NYE

MOTION

Hannah Wants
Redlight
Todd Edwards
Madam X
Klose One
& More

THE MARBLE FACTORY

Sub Focus [DJ Set] + MC ID
TC B2B Annix
Jungle Warriors
[Kasra x Insideinfo] Circuits
Unglued
Critical Impact
& More

20:00 – 06:00

tue 01

jan

NYD

The Black Madonna
Hunee
Palms Trax
Call Super
Jayda G
Batu
Mella Dee
SAOIRSE
Em Williams
Ellie Stokes
James Dyer
& More

14:00 – 02:00